Staff
Executives
James Ridgway
President and CEO
Tim Brown
Corporate Vice President and CFO
Joanne Howard
Corporate Vice President Information Systems and Technology
Dr. Jim Ridgway, Sr.
EO Founder | 1932-2014
Sales & Development
Tom Smith
Executive Director of Travel Ministry
Penny Fletcher
Director of Marketing
Mark Yeh
Director of Ministry Partnership
Jamie Armstrong
Area Director of Travel Ministry
Diana Phillips
Area Director of Travel Ministry
Armand Drapiza
Sales Support Assistant
Taylor Clark
Sales Team Administrative Assistant
Specialty Tours
Mark Boston
Director of Specialty Tours
Alyssa Harrell
EOX Manager
Missions
Gordon Moody
Director of Missions
Jenny Harris
Missions Airline Specialist
Spanish Division EO en EspaƱol
Dr. Samuel Pagan
Dean of Hispanic Programs
Sam Pagan
Director of Hispanic Ministries
Tour Host & Guest Services Department
Camille Bailey
Director of Tour Host & Guest Services
Amanda McAbee
Tour Host & Guest Services Manager
Garrett Waldron
Resolution Support Specialist
Tour Host Services
Jessica Drapiza
Tour Host Advisor
Jonathan Klockziem
Tour Host Advisor
Damaris Monrial
Tour Host Advisor
Rebecca Reynolds
Tour Host Advisor
Claudia Shultz
Tour Host Advisor
Guest Services
Rebecca Colon
Bi-lingual Guest Advocate
Rachel Filippone
Guest Advocate
Marisol Jorge
Bi-lingual Guest Advocate
Michael McBride
Guest Advocate
Marisol Santiago
Guest Advocate
Rayven Smith
Guest Advocate
Cruise & Leisure Travel
Amy Kroslak
Director of Cruises & Leisure Travel Services
Kali Watters
Cruise & Leisure Travel Coordinator
Alex Kroslak
Cruise Administration
Rosie Romero
Cruise Operations Specialist
Georgiana Timofte
Hospitality & Ground Operations
Jana Vantrease
Leisure Specialist
Accounting
Shawn Reynolds
Director of Accounting
Paula King
Host and DTM Crediting Manager
Josh Brown
Accounting Associate
Hope Ellsworth
Accounting Associate
Kim Barber
Accounting Clerk
Air Department
Paul Brown
Director of Air Operations
Lindsay Archer
Group Ticketing Specialist
Bethany Brown
Data Entry Specialist
Terri Devereux
Group Ticketing Specialist
Erikalyn Jacobs
Personalized Services Specialist
Sally Pruschki
Data Entry Specialist
Joiris Santiago-Guzman
Personalized Services Specialist
Creative Services
Ryan Choate
Creative Services Director
Keith Barber
Printing & Shipping Manager
Shelby Camp
Video Production Manager
Sheri Fox
Production and Design Manager
Manny Diaz
Graphic/Production Artist
Amarilis Vazquez
Graphic/Production Artist
Christina Patton
Quality Control
Chris Tomlinson
Quality Control
Brianna McKinney
Video Production Specialist
Shari Moulton
Web Content Specialist
Ben Choate
Printing & Shipping Assistant
Josiah Ellsworth
Printing & Shipping Assistant
Asher McMahan
Printing & Shipping Assistant
Ground Logistics
Ashley Weidman
Director of Ground Logistics
Sherrill Johnston
Hospitality Coordinator
Salma Musleh
Operations Manager
Ioannis Alexakis
Ground Logistics
Sevana Kharmandarian
Ground Logistics
Maryna Novikova
Ground Logistics
Maria Stavridis
Ground Logistics
Tour Administration Services
Jon Ellsworth
Director of Tour Administration Services
Alee Cheyne
Tour Administration Specialist
Emily Colgin
Tour Administration Specialist
Shannon Drapiza
Tour Administration Associate
Ann Fowler
Tour Administration Associate
Veronica Woods
Tour Administration Associate
Information Systems
Jay Weidman
Senior Programmer